Depuis la promotion 2020
Option Innovation en Santé
Promotion 2022
ABOUAF Noa, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
ASSELIN Amélie, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BAS Grégoire, Pharmacie, MS MMD
CHISIN Jonathan, Pharmacie, MS MMD
DUMARTIN Lorène, Pharmacie, MS MMD
FRINZI Toscane, Ingénieur, Double Diplôme Ecole Centrale
GOLD Alexandre, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
HUANG Wei Tzu, Bachelor Sciences Politiques, MS SMIB
HUF Julia, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
KULKARNI Aditya, Ingénieur Chimie, ASTi MiM
LAVEZARD Thomas, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LEOSTIC Katell, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
MATHEW Yohann, Bachelor Biotechnologies, ASTi MiM
MOROSAN Mara, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
NIVET Thomas, Ingénieur spécialisation Santé, ASTf MiM
OUAJID Bilal, E-business strategy, MS MMD
PIZEM Sarah, Ingénieur Biomédical, ASTi MiM
PONG Boreirath, Pharmacie, MS Entrepreneuriat
ROUSSET Axelle, Pharmacie, MS MMD
SIMON Théo, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
SURDEAU Aloïs, Pharmacie, MS MMD
TORDJMAN Eden, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
Option Systèmes de Santé
Promotion 2022
ABOUAF Noa, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
BISOGNIN Godefroy, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
BRATICEVIC Anastasia, Pharmacie, MS MMD
FENOUIL Louis, Ingénieur Biomédical, ASTf MiM
GASQUET Jules, Pharmacie, MS MMD
GORRIZ Pierre, Pharmacie, MS MMD
GRIVELLARO Diane, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LOZE Laetitia, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MERLE Barthélémy, Ingénieur Chimie, ASTf MiM
MONEY Julien, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MORRAL Y SEGURA José, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
MOUGNIOT Valentine, Pharmacie, MS MMD
PIETROBELLI Thomas, Ingénieur Biotechnologies, ASTf MiM
PRIGENT Solen, Pharmacie, MS MMD
SABATINI Pauline, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
SANTOIRE Isaure, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
YAMMINE Enael, Pharmacie, MS MMD
YOUCEF KHODJA Chakib, Ingénieur Biochimie / Biologie Moléculaire, MS MMD
YOUSFI Dounia, Pharmacie, MS MMD
Option Innovation en Santé
Promotion 2021
BISOGNIN Godefroy, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
BONNEVAY Morgane, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
CAO Yuan, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science, ASTi MiM
CHAUCHART DU MOTTAY Nicolas, Vétérinaire, ASTf MiM
DAHA Habib, Classe préparatoire, MiM
DEHAY ARMESSEN Marianne, Classe préparatoire, MiM
DELOLME Arthur, Pharmacie, MS MMD
DROGUETE GOMES Nelson, Pharmacie, MS MMD
DUCROT Iris, Vétérinaire, ASTf Mim
FORMERY Lucie, Classe préparatoire, MiM
HOBEIKA Tamara, Pharmacie, MS MMD
HUANG Ruizhe, Bachelor 4 years Business, ASTi MiM
HUMEAU Clémence, Classe préparatoire, MiM
ITEANU Benjamin, Classe préparatoire, MiM
JANG Hayoung, Bachelor 4 years Business, ASTi MiM
KACI Fayçal, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LAURENT Antoine, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LIU Wanqian, Bachelor of Literature, ASTi MiM
LOUDGHIRI Aïda, Bachelor of Literature, ASTf MiM
PASQUET BAGNAROSA Laura, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
PERENT Léa, Biotechnology engineer, MS MMD
RAZIK Souhail, Pharmacie, MS MMD
RIOU Sybille, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
SCHAEFFER Hortense, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
SINCLAIR Marie, Biomedical engineering, MS MMD
SPINNER Marie, Classe préparatoire, MiM
STEUNOU Maël, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
YAKER May, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
Option Systèmes de Santé
Promotion 2021
AL CHAMMAS Linda, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
ALIMI Michael, Master Biologie et Biothérapies, ASTf Mim
BAKAOUNI Nadim, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BAULOT Joséphine, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BONNEVAY Morgane, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
BOUTET Pauline, Vétérinaire, MS MMD
BRIQUETEUR Chloé, Pharmacie, MS MMD
CARIVEN Maëva, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
DAFA Emilio, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
DEMORY Margot, Pharmacie MS SMIB
DUCROT Iris, Vétérinaire, ASTf MiM
DULAC Clémentine, Pharmacie, MS MMD
FLEURY Anaëlle, Pharmacie MS MMD
FORMERY Lucie, Classe préparatoire, MiM
FREITAS Alexia, Pharmacie, MS MMD
GAILLARD Kyran, Pharmacie, MS MMD
GELLARD Jean-Baptiste, Pharmacie MS MMD
GUILLE-PHOTIN Faustine, Pharmacie, MS MMD
HUMEAU Clémence, Classe préparatoire, Mim
JACQUIN Maud, Pharmacie, MS MMD
JAOUI Samuel, Chimie, ASTf MiM
LORIER Marine, Pharmacie MS MMD
PERROIS Apolline, Pharmacie MS MMD
PHAN Minh-Anh, Pharmacie MS MMD
PHILIPPON Margaux, Bachelor of Science - Specialization in Biology, ASTi Mim
Option Innovation en Santé
Promotion 2020
ABOU ALI Mohamed, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
AZZOUZ Adam, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BHATTACHARJEE Poulami, Litérature, ASTi MiM
BONSANG Hugo, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BOUCHET Arthur, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BUTCHER Katherine, Commerce, Échange (University of Queensland)
CHANG, Hsin-Ti, Nutrition, ASTi MiM
CHKAIBAN Maya, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
CURINIER Yvain, Science Po, ASTf MiM
DE MOREL Manon, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
DEMELOS Alexandra, Bio, ASTf MiM
DHARMARAJAN Kedar, Sociology, ASTi MiM
GUILLEMOT Benjamin, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
KSEIB Dimitri, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LAURIOZ Bénédicte, Finance, ASTf MiM
LEVY Jonathan, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
LI Céline Xiang, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
LILIENFELD Salomé, Optique , ASTf MiM
MALAGOLI Luc, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MIAN Tiémélé Emmanuel, Médecine, ASTi MiM
MONTPEZAT Alice, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
MONTU Floriane, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MOTTRIE Ann-Sophie, Psy, MS MMD
REBOUR Gaëtane, Ingénieur, ASTf MiM
WANG Lingge, Litérature, ASTf MiM
YENDURI Bhanu Yashwant, Ingénieur, ASTi MiM
Option Systèmes de Santé
Promotion 2020
ARVEUX David, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BEDIOU Efflam, Pharmacie, MS MMD
BOUJBEL Molka, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
CLERET DE LANGAVANT, Eléonore, Bio, MS MMD
DALMAS Martin, Pharmacie, MS MMD
DAOU Cécile, Pharmacie , MS MMD
DE MOREL Manon, Pharmacie , ASTf MiM
FÉRON Pauline, Ingénieur, MS MMD
GALLEAN Geoffroy, Ingénieur, MiM/Central
GHOCH Sabine, Pharmacie, ASTi MiM
GUILLOU Alexandre, Pharmacie, MS MMD
KETTERER Eléna, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
LANSON Eugénie, Pharmacie, MS MMD
LEHERICY Valentin, Business & Informatique, ASTi MiM
LI Céline Xiang, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
MARQUES Vincent, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MAURY Pauline, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MEIER Laura, Pharmacie, MS MMD
MIAN Tiémélé Emmanuel, Médecine, ASTi Mi M
MONTPEZAT Alice, Pharmacie, ASTf MiM
NOBILLOT Lidvine, Classe Préparatoire, MiM
PÉCHENART Samuel, Commerce, MS SMIB
RICHEZ Hélène, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
SAINT JOIRE Charlotte, Droit, MS MMD
SARKIS Marilyn, Pharmacie, MS SMIB
SAVARY DE BEAUREGARD Virginie, Pharmacie, MS MMD
TALINEAU Cyril, Pharmacie, MS MMD
VANDENBROERE Audrey, Pharmacie, MS MMD
VERNET Aurélie, Pharmacie, MS MMD